1 pair Htb 3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

1 pair Htb 3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1 pair Htb 3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1 pair Htb 3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1 pair Htb 3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Brand Name: AUA

Connector Type: SC/APC

Item Length: 1m

Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Compatible: TP-link

Model Number: HTB-GS-03 A/B

Model Number: HTB-GS-03 A/B

package: 2pcs/lot

Description:
 
1 pair Htb-3100ab 10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 25km SC Singlemode
 

Product Description:

 

HTB - 3100ab single mode single fiber transceiver product can save half of the fiber, the data on a single fiber and the 10/100 m rate of receiving and sending, where the optical fiber resource is very applicable.

 

Product parameters:

 

Follow the IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards

10/100Mbps data transfer rate

Support full-duplex and half-duplex way of working

Provides a standard RJ45 interface and SC fiber interface

RJ45 interface supports both 10Mbps and 100Mbps auto-negotiation function

RJ45 interface with fast switch function

EMI Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C-Tick

 

Fiber Type Singlemode

SC fiber optic interface type

Wavelength 1310nm 1550nm

Transmission distance 25Km

Maximum transmit optical power -12.0 dBm

Minimum emission power -19.0 dBm

Sensitivity -34.0 dBm

15.0 dBm optical fiber link loss

 

LED Description:

 

LED

Colour

Function

FX 100

Green

Lit when 100Base-FX operation

FX Link/ACT

Green

Lit when fiber cable connection with remote device is good. Bliks when any FX traffic is present

Power

Green

Lit when +5V Power is available

FDX/Col

Green

Lit when full duplex mode is enabled. Blinking when collision is present

TX 100

Green

Lit when 100Base-TX cable operation

TX Link/ACT

Green

Lit when TP cable connection with remote device is good. Blinks when any traffic is present
 

 

 

Fiber_Optical_ Media_Converter (3)Fiber_Optical_ Media_Converter (4)

Fiber_Optical_ Media_Converter (5)

fusion_splicer

3

About payment

 

1. We accept Escrow. You can Pay via Alipay, Visa, MasterCard, Western Union, Bank transfer on AliExpress.
2. Please make the payment as soon as possible so that you can get the item earlier.
3. Note: Any import tariff of the item is the buyer's responsibility, not included in the selling price or shipping fees; But we will declare the product as a gift with a lower value to help you easily get the item through the Customs.

 

About shipment

1. All the orders will be promptly processed and will be shipped out in 2-3 days after the payment is confirmed Holiday time extended.
2.Please kindly do not 1-3 low scores on shipping cause the overseas shipping will be affected by many factors such as Customs processing, Post strike etc.
3. We o nly ship the item to the confirmed order addresses, so please make sure that your order address matches your delivery address.
4. Optional shipping ways: China Post Air Mail, HongKong Post Air Mail, ePacket, EMS, DHL, Fedex, UPS, etc.
5. Almost all the orders under 2kg is for free shipping by China Post Air Mail. Please choose other shipping ways if you need the item urgentl.

 

After-Sale Service



1.If the goods are damaged in transit, Buyers Can return it in 14 Days, We will Replace it with New item after we receive the damaged item. Please Contact us Before you sent the item back

2.All Mobile Phones Comes with Basic 1 Year Sellers Warranty, if item defective in 1 Year and need to replace the Hardware, We will offer replacement withour extra Charger(including shipping fee) after we Receive the Defective item.

3.If item Defective after 1 Year, Buyers can still send it back, We will contact suppliers or Manufactory for Warranty. Buyers Might Need pay the Shipping fee For resend the replaced item.

 

 

Feedback


We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Positive Feedback is very important to us, but if you don't want to leave a Positive Feedback. We hope that you can contact us immediately before you give us a neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns. Thank you very much!



SM OTDR(1)

 

 

 

 

Search:

Aliexpress.com : Buy 1 pair Htb 3100ab Optical Fiber Media ...

Brand Name: SMTE; Model Number: Htb-3100; Condition: New and Original; Transmission Distance: 10/100m; Rate: SC; Power: External power; Wavelength:  ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/store/product/1-pair-Htb-3100ab-Optical-Fiber-Media-Converter-Single-Fiber-Converter-25km-SC-10-100M-Single/1950610_32884827891.html

2pcs 1 pair Htb 3100ab 10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converter ...

Cheap media converter, Buy Quality fiber optic media converter directly from China optical media converter Suppliers: 2pcs 1 pair Htb-3100ab 10/100M Fiber  ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2pcs-1-pair-Htb-3100ab-10-100M-Fiber-Media-Converter-Fiber-Transceiver-Single-Fiber-Converter-40km/32802060719.html

Detail Feedback Questions about 1 Pair HTB 3100AB 10/100M ...

Bidirectional 10/100M adaptive Ethernet fiber optic transceivers , using the latest 113GH chip, high -quality single-fiber bidirectional optical transceiver module ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/i/32912775674.html

1Pair HTB-3100AB 100M 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

1Pair HTB-3100AB 100M 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter. Feature. l Flexible access mode;. l The height of the system reliability ...
https://www.ebay.com/itm/1Pair-HTB-3100AB-100M-25KM-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-to-RJ45-Ethernet-Media-Converter-/252800171063

1Pair HTB-3100AB 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet ...

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 1Pair HTB- 3100AB 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter at the best  ...
https://www.ebay.com/itm/1Pair-HTB-3100AB-25KM-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-to-RJ45-Ethernet-Media-Converter-/264297428511

1Pair HTB-3100AB 100M 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to Ethernet ...

1Pair HTB-3100AB 100M 25KM Simplex Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter . Description: - HTB-3100AB 10/100M fiber optic media converter to fiber optic ...
https://www.ebay.com/itm/1Pair-HTB-3100AB-100M-25KM-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-to-Ethernet-Media-Converter-/113460235767

1 Pairs / Lot HTB-3100AB Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter ...

Welcome to huida-sg Store❀------------------------ ✨ note: ❀ Provide you with manufacturer direct sales, lowest price and best price! ❀100% ready for stock, ...
https://shopee.sg/1-Pairs-Lot-HTB-3100AB-Gigabit-Fiber-Optical-Media-Converter-100Mbps-Single-LJ-i.130118702.2064837985

SMTE FiberOptic Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and ...

1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC ... 1 pair 1.25G BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm TX1310nm/RX1550nm SC ...
https://smtefiberoptic.aliexpress.com/store/1704005

1 Pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber ...

jrsusan provides the best 1 pair htb-3100ab optical fiber media converter single fiber converter 25km sc 10/100m single mode a 1310nm-tx, b 1550nm-tx, ...
https://m.dhgate.com/product/1-pair-htb-3100ab-optical-fiber-media-converter/466209698.html

MyTradeWorld - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and more on ...

Free Shipping Optical Fiber Cleaning Pen 1.25mm and 2.5mm One Click End- face ... 1 pair HTB-3100AB 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Netlink RJ45 ...
https://mytradeworld.aliexpress.com/store/1524130

2pcs 1 pair Htb-3100ab 10 100M Fiber Optical Media Converter ...

single mode fibre, source of fiber and electronic test equipment are such consistent and excellent product that xanto is proud of them. 2pcs 1 pair htb- 3100ab ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/2pcs-1-pair-htb-3100ab-10-100m-fiber-optical/416739902.html

Find All China Products On Sale from SeeMe Technology Co., LTD ...

650 items ... US $19.57 / piece. US $21.50 / piece. Min. Order : 5 pieces. Orders(95). 1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km ...
https://smtechnology.aliexpress.com/store/all-wholesale-products/1950610.html

2Pcs Htb-3100ab Fiber Optical Transceiver Fiber Converter ...

Due to different personal measuring techniques, there might be 1-5cm error of the physical. ... #FiberMediaConverter #POFMediaConverter - Buy 2Pcs Htb- 3100ab Fiber Optical ... 1 Pair HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter.
https://shopee.ph/2Pcs-Htb-3100ab-Fiber-Optical-Transceiver-Fiber-Converter-i.63838972.1669429923

Fiber media converter price in Bangladesh - September 2019

Dlink htb-gs-03 gigabit fiber optical media converter 1000mbps single mode duplex sc port ... Dlink htb--3100ab single-mode media converter sc 25km 1 pair.
https://bdnews24.com/classifieds/electronics/fiber-media-converter-price-in-bangladesh.html

HTB-3100A / B Konverter Fiber Optikal 10 / 100Mbps RJ45 Single ...

Feature: Single mode and one optical fiber It can save half of the fiber,the data ... between 10/100base TX twisted pair (Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ; 3. ... #converter #SC #3100ab #3100 Jual HTB-3100A / B Konverter Fiber Optikal ...
https://shopee.co.id/HTB-3100A-B-Konverter-Fiber-Optikal-10-100Mbps-RJ45-Single-Mode-One-Optical-i.45637632.1841405346

HTB-3100 A/B 25 KM Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Transceiver ...

New High quality 10/100Mbps ethernet to fiber optic media converter,25KM,SC, HTB-3100AB 1pair. Feature: 1.Brand-New, High Quality, 5 years quality ...
https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/HTB-3100-A-B-25-KM-Single-Fiber-Single-Mode-Fiber-Transceiver-WDM-Fast-Ethernet-/162811600035

SAR 200 / Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber ...

Sep 5, 2019 ... Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 1 pair. Taif ...
https://www.expatriates.com/cls/43151789.html

NETLINK HTB-GS-03 – 10/100/1000mbps.- FIBER MEDIA ...

18 มิ.ย. 2017 ... NETLINK HTB-GS-03 – FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER แบบ SINGLE MODE 10/100 /1000M. หัวแบบ SC แปลงสัญญาณ RJ-45 ระยะทาง 25 กิโลเมตร ...
https://www.youtube.com/watch%3Fv%3D7Fhuzm_BNac

Access Htb

2pcs 1 pair Htb-3100ab 10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single 25km SC Singlemode. Read more ...
http://twbp.pichitpizza.fr/access-htb.html

4G 10dbi LTE Antenna SMA Male Connector 3g 4g lte Aerial Antena ...

HTB-3100AB Optical Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M 1 Pair. Alharo · Best AliExpress Products · Handmade Genuine ...
https://www.pinterest.com/pin/310959549271270604/

Commetns paicluddaifun.gq :
Product arrived however with making different to my parents…

good

They work fine

ok

As described

I did lije the product but a nozzle wrench didn't come

Very good, loved... tested and all right too, soon Buy others congratulate and agility, neither seems that came across the world S2.

The order was not very well packed, was only placed within a cardboard box and sent, box cehgou crumpled, but the product and new and works very well, A source is 5v1A and other 5v2A, not know why but all two work

Everything corresponds to the description

working fine

Did not come, did not miss the customs. Seller returned money